2 bedroom Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 4

144 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    QUALITY 2 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR+1Maid| Semi Furnished Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    157 sqm

    15,923 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | TWO BALCONY | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SeaView | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Title Dead Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK+MAID | TWO BALCONY| SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    22,689 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Live In Paradise: 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BR Sea View Apart | Prime Investment | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 bedroom apartment with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,699,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2BHK APARTMENT IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,599,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BR + MAID APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Premium Quality -Title Deed Ready - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Unique Lay Out | Low-Rise Unit

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    19,205 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Spacious | 2BHK Flat | Full Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Resale Unit for Sale | 2 Bedroom + Maid’s Room

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Premium Quality - Beach View - 2 With Maids

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,421 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,615,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Direct Beach View - High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,763 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    S/F 2BR Low Rise Town House For Sale In Pearl

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    17,808 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Two Bedroom Low Rise I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2BR + Maid’s Room in Al Mutahidah Tower

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    17,010 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,695,000 QAR

    Great Investment | With Title Deed | 2 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,335 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BDR FULLY FURINSHED FOR SALE IN VIVA BAHRIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,698 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    2BR apartment for sale | amenities | viva bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...