2 bedroom Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 6

144 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR + Maid | Direct Beach View | Premium

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,037 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | 2 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    16,901 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stylish 2 Bedroom for Sale in Viva Bahriyah

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BR Chalet with 2 Balconies For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    16,560 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale – Viva Bahreya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Beach View | 2 Bedroom + Maid | Semi Furnished

    Dream Property logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! | FURNISHED 2BR WITH BEACH ACCESSS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    15,357 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Great Deal Investment | Sea View | With Title Deed

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,642 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,549,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW |STUNING 2BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,999 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Chalet Apartment | Direct to the Sea

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    17,549 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    3 BALCONIES DIRECT SEAVIEW | 2 BHK WITH TITLE DEED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 2-BEDROOM APARTMENT + MAID’S ROOM

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    2,500,000 QAR

    2 BHK +OFFICE FULLY MRNIA VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    12,953 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View 2BHK with 3 Balconies for Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2BHK see view in the pearl viva bahriya

    Gardenia Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,304 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS AND COZY 2+MAID APARTMENT IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 2BEDROOM+ MAID WITH BALCONY |FOR SALE

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    For sale 2 Bedrooms in Viva Bahriyah with 2 Balconies

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    14,649 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...