2 bedroom Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 5

144 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    YOUR NEXT RETREAT HOME BY THE SEA!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2BR Unit | Floresta View | Private Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    BIG LAYOUT | FULL SEA VIEW | 2BR+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    14,410 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,910,000 QAR

    Amazing investment opportunity in VIVA BAHRIYA

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    Amazing Apartment for Sale Viva Bahriya see view

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR+Balcony in Viva Bahriya|Coastal Living

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    13,028 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    Amazing Apartment for Sale in Viva Bahriya

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    AMAZING VIEW | 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,686 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Oasis in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,304 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Seaview I Spacious Two Bedroom Apt I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    14,410 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    2BR + Maid | Viva Bahria | Spacious Apartment

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,032 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BR +MAID’S ROOM| GREAT DEAL

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Title Deed Two Bedroom Apt with Balcony in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Seaview Two Bedroom Apt I 2 Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    14,232 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Spacious Two Bedroom Apartment Balcony Beach View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    14,153 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Two Bedroom Apartment Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Corner Two Bdm Apt I Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt 2 Balconies I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,525,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Corner Two BR Apt Balcony I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,502 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Low Rise I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 2BDR | PANORAMIC BEACH VIEW | FOR SALE

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,438 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment 2 Bed Sea View + Maids Room.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    17,783 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    S/F 2BR Low Rise Town House For Sale In Pearl

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    17,808 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BDR |Prime Location | 2.75M| Beach Access

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...