3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 11

419 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I6YEARS Payment Plan | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 3 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    48,335 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Amazing Sea-view | Luxury 3BR | 0% DP | 20yrs Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Full Marina View 3 Master Bedrooms

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,197,000 QAR

    UNIC | 3 Master | Full Marina View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    14,083 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    BRIGHT & SPACIOUS UF 3+1BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    7,282 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    LIGHT FILLED 3+MAID | SEAVIEW & BALCONY | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,260 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom + Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    18,853 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3+MAID APT FOR SALE | TITLE DEED READY | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    12,075 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Premium Investment | 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    7,380 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    | Amazing luxurious | La Plage the Pearl Island |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    18,552 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER 3 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    9,283 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    3BHK+MAID ROOM | SEA VIEW BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 11, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    10,441 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Affordable Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR | Sea View | Premium Living | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    PRIME TOWER! 3+MAID MARINA VIEW | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    276 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stylish Lifestyle | 2BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    10,051 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    25,652 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,115,000 QAR

    20% DP + Instalment Plan | 3BR+Maid w/ Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,209 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,115,000 QAR

    20% DP | FF-3BR+Maid w/ Sea View | Instalment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,209 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    3BR Unit | Floresta View | Private Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    15,087 QAR/sqm