Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Porto Arabia, page 12

312 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Payment Plan | Brand New | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | WITH BALCONY | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    5YR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BDR | WITH BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Apartment in The Pearl – for sale 147 sqm

    Ibhar Enterprises logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,204 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - Spacious 1 BR - Ready to Move in !

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    9,411 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    1+Office Furnished Apartment For Sale | Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,884 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Pearl Qatar

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 BHK Fully Furnished apartment for sal

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 1BD | Big Balcony | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,654 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    Specious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    165 sqm

    9,454 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,000 QAR

    1BR FF APARTMENT |WITH BALCONY| THE PEARL ISLAND

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,263 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment Porto Arabia

    The Agency logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    9,863 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom Apt || Balcony || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Marina View | Ready to Move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,335,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1BD || SIDE MARIAN VIEW IN PORTO ARABIA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Unique 1BR+Office | Priced to buy | Porto Arabia

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    Excellent investment opportunity 1BR rented

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,417 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Marina View | Ready to Move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    14,344 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    High Floor | With Title Deed | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    FRONT MARINA VIEW 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    For Sale: Luxury Apartment in The Pearl

    The Agency logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,340 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,720,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom +Office for Sale in Porto Arabia

    The Agency logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE | SPACIOUS 1-BR FF |LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm