Furnished Apartments for sale in La Plage

194 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY APARTMENT | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | LA PLAGE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    split level luxury 2 BR duplex + full payment plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    Pay 20% and step in to your own luxury Apartment.

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    245 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,245,250 QAR

    Own Your Dream Luxury Apartment | 20% Down, Pay th

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    191 sqm

    16,990 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,841,612 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Homes | Prime Community Locat

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,188 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,500 QAR

    Only 20% To Own It 1BHK With Private Beach/Garden

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    236 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Ready to Move luxury homes in pearl island qatar

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    50 sqm

    22,400 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BHK direct access to beach

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    21,158 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Stylish 1BHK apartment in brand new building

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,414,320 QAR

    Premium Quality - Brand New - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    Balcony studio| Good view | Great investment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Newly - Premium Quality - Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,687 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Affordable studio| Direct beach | Prime location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    22,723 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Great investment || High ROI || Studio apartment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    23,296 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,072 QAR

    Brand New - Flexible Payment Plan-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    20,742 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Cheapest studio || No commission || Brand New

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BR WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,710,832 QAR

    20 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN| NO DOWNPAYMENT| FULL SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    48,277 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Lease to Own & Flexible Payment Plans

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Live the Ultra-Luxury Lifestyle for Just 23,300/Mo

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,742 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio in The Pearl for QAR 14K/Month

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    Own Your Luxury Apartment in The Pearl |QAR 59,456

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    22,020 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Only 20% DP| Studio | 20 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,113 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,444 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Luxury Beachfront | 20% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    176 sqm

    31,820 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW 1+OFFICE | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm