Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Porto Arabia, page 3

65 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Studio w/ Balcony and Great Views | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,081 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Full Upgraded Studio Apartment | Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    14,105 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT!! | STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Stylish Modern Studio | Porto Arabia, The Pearl

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Modern Stylish Studio in Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    17,460 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT!! | MODERM STUDIO | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,075,000 QAR

    Excellent furnished studio for sale sea view

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    17,622 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Amazing Studio for Sale – Porto Arabia-The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    16,911 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO FF SEE VEIW APARTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    18,421 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    For Sale Studio in -The Pearl Just For 1.1M

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Own This Porto Studio – Great Investment

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    BRIGHT AND FURNISHED STUDIO IN THE PEARL WITH VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    For Sale // Luxury Studio in --The Pearl 1.1M

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm