Properties for sale in La Plage, page 10

250 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    | Amazing luxurious | La Plage the Pearl Island |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    18,552 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    BRAND NEW|EXCLUSIVE|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Lease to Own & Flexible Payment Plans

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 QAR

    Sale!!! 7BR Villa U-F | Private Beach | Courtyard

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,707 sqm

    28,705 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    4,100,000 QAR

    ELEGANT DUPLEX | 2BHK + OFFICE | SEA VIEW | PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    196 sqm

    20,918 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY DUPLEX| 3BHK+M|WITH INSTALLMENT|PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,642 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,202,854 QAR

    Beachfront Living | Lease-to-Own Opportunity

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    294 sqm

    48,309 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    STYLISH 1BHK | BALCONY & AMENITIES | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View | The Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Exceptional Finishing | Sea Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | READY WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,634,589 QAR

    The Most Recent Luxurious Product in The Market!!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    20,180 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY 1BDR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | OCEAN VIEW |PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Luxury Sea View Studio | The Pearl Qatar

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Ocean View | The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    SEA VIEW | READY WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,587 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,779,480 QAR

    2BD LEASE TO OWN || NEW PROJECT || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    48,505 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,566,619 QAR

    SEA VIEW || LEASE-TO-OWN 2BD || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    50,350 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,721,857 QAR

    Sea View Living at The Pearl | 7-Year Terms

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    48,971 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Beach View | Handover in 2026

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 3 Bedroom+ Maids - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    489 sqm

    17,995 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm