Properties for sale in La Plage, page 7

250 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Elegant 5BR Villa | Cinema Room | Jacuzzi | The Pe

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,199,999 QAR

    ONLY 20% READY TO MOVE LEASE BULK AVAILABILITY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    304 sqm

    3,947 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,199,999 QAR

    20% Own Your Apartment With Private Beach, Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    48 sqm

    24,999 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 QAR

    5Br Luxury Beachfront Villa | Beach Access | Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,250 sqm

    23,200 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,169,999 QAR

    STUDIO—4BHK DUPLEXES | LEASE TO OWN/RENTALS, PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    23,399 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5 BR Villa|Private Pool|La Plage South|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5 BR Villa| Pearl Island| Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 2+Maid Apartment/ Sea View / Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2+1 l Sea View l Installments l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Beachfront Living l Installment l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    luxury 1bhk | sea view in pearl | ready to move

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    19,841 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,131,000 QAR

    THE PEARL’S HOTTEST DEAL | Brand New 1-BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Beach in The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    36,316 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l Direct Beach Access The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to move | furnished | sea view studio |

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN FF STUDIO | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Exclusive 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 1-Bedroom QAR 1.65M | Park & Sea Views

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,200,000 QAR

    Only 20%—Ready To Move Units—Private Beach/Garden

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm