Properties for sale in La Plage, page 8

250 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Premium Loft Beachfront Apartment in Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    418 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Beach Living | 2 BR | La Plage, Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    8,099,265 QAR

    Beachfront 4BHK+Maid Duplex | Only 80,992QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    419 sqm

    19,329 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,949,999 QAR

    Ready to Move | 4–10 Yr Payment Plan | Bulk Units

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    16,956 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1BHK | BRANDNEW | WATERFRONT | 5 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Beach Access in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Stylish Waterfront Studio | The Pearl Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Villa With Private Pool in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,254,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | WITH BALCONY | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,945 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN STUDIO | GARDEN VIEW | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Bulk Sale Units

    14,999 QAR

    Own It In Only 15,000/Month Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    50 sqm

    299 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,707,000 QAR

    BEST STUDIO IN PEARL FOR LEASE TO OWN AVAILABLE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    48,142 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS ACCESS TO THE BEACH STUDIO ON 4Y PAYPLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,444 QAR

    Luxury | Beachfront | Lease-to-Own | 20% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    176 sqm

    31,820 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Only 20% DP| Studio | Beach View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,113 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Duplex | 4-Year Plan | Waterfront

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    22,162 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Own Now | Furnished Studio | Beach Access

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    23,148 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Own & Earn | Furnished | Easy Payment Till 2030

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    For Sale | 1 Br | FF | Balcony | Park View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,387 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2+Maid | FF | Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    21,134 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3+ Maid | FF | Balcony | Full Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    For Sale | Studio | FF | Balcony | Garden View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    18,840 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 2 BDR /Beach Access/Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm