Properties for sale in La Plage, page 9

250 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom with Waterfront View-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    4,100,000 QAR

    2 BR Duplex, Ready to move, 4 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    196 sqm

    20,918 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    Brand New 1 BR Plus Office Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    23,402 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment I Studio Apt 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Off Plan Investment I 4 Year Payment I Studio Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Off Plan One Bdm Apt Seaview I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,468 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment Studio Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Off Plan Investment Studio Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,051,015 QAR

    One Bedroom Plus Office Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    22,600 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BR Furnished+maid, 4 years P/P, 40% downpayment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    1 BR Ready to move, 4 years Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    21,326 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    1 BR+O for sale, Ready to move, Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,378,308 QAR

    Duplex 2 Plus Office Room I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    22,568 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 3 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    48,335 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,884 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    48,339 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,721,857 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 1 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    48,971 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    BEACH FRONT STUDIO | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Amazing Sea-view | Luxury 3BR | 0% DP | 20yrs Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,655,000 QAR

    LAVISH APARTMENTS ON BEACH LEASE TO OWN 20 YEARS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    48,092 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,442,242 QAR

    Best Investment I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    19,229 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    4,378,308 QAR

    Freehold 2 Plus Office Duplex I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    22,568 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Apartments for Sale in La Plage South – The Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    3,250,000 QAR

    Exclusive 2BHK Waterfront Living | 6-Year Payment

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    219 sqm

    14,840 QAR/sqm