Properties for sale in West Bay, page 3

193 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    2BR+M WITH PRIVATE TERRACE | 10.74% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Contemporary Studio Hotel Apartment in West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    16,271 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Compact and Amazing 2BHK Flat with Great City View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    3BR | FF | Payment Plan | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    17,326 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,000 QAR

    Best Price | Spacious 2BR W Maid | Zig Zag Tower A

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,377 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BHK with Sea View Zig Zag Tower Best Price 1.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,499,999 QAR

    NEW BIG SUPER LUXURY 9BR VILLA+PRIVATE POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    West Bay Villas, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best View at Zig Zag|2BHK+Maid|Great Price|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    RENOVATED 3BHK+MAID | LIMITED-TIME OFFER

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    7,976 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Dive into Luxury Studio Apartment in West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    16,271 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Hot Price 2-Bedrooms+ Maid's in Heart of Westbay

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready 2 Bedroom with Title Deed | ZigZag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | FF - 2 Bedroom | Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    READY TO OWN | NEWLY COMPLETED VILLA IN AL BIDDA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Villas, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,758 sqm

    8,816 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Investment | FF - 2 Bedroom with Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Furnished | 2 Bedrom Apartment in Legtaifya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Investment with Title Deed 2+maid in Zig Zag

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    8,235 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 3BHK+Maid in Zig Zag | 1.85M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    273 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2+MAID FF Apart For Sale in Zig Zag Tower

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    11,176 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with Katara View | Beach Access

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best View at Zig Zag|2BHK+Maid|Great Price|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,399,000 QAR

    Best Price | Spacious 2BR W Maid | Zig Zag Tower A

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,377 QAR/sqm