Properties for sale in West Bay, page 6

193 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS SF 2BHK RENTED APT WITH TITLE DEED

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | FREEHOLD | LUXURIOUS 1BR APT

    Capstone Property logo image

    35 West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    High ROI | Premium Investment | 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    7,380 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment Opportunity | Handover 2026

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,682 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Affordable Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    STUNNING 2BR + MAID HIGH FLOOR | ZIGZAG TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    166 sqm

    8,132 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | With Payment Plan

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    18,712 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | 3+MAID ROOM | BIG LAYOUT | WEST BAY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    271 sqm

    7,011 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid | Zig Zag Tower A | Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    5

    139 sqm

    10,071 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    للبيع شقة ابراج لاجونا - تملك حر مع أقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Hotel Apartments

    4,549,792 QAR

    Prestigious Serviced Residences at West Bay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    19,611 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,532,706 QAR

    Renovated I Brand New 4 BR Apt I Seaview Kempinski

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    4

    5

    229 sqm

    19,793 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,734,912 QAR

    Renovated I Brand New 2 BR Apt I Seaview Kempinski

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    20,298 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,483,980 QAR

    Brand New Renovated Furnished 2 BR Apt Kempinski

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    18,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Great Investment for 2BR +Maids in Zigzag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Heart of Doha | 2 +maid

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    139 sqm

    10,071 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms + Maids Room | Sea View | DEC 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    HIGH-RETURN INVESTMENT | FF 2BR+MAID’S ROOM APT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE - HIGH-FLOOR 2BHK APT W/ FULL VIEW

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Furnished Two BR Apt City and Seaview in West Bay

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Furnished Two Bedroom Apt with Seaview in West Bay

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Two Bedroom Apartment in Zig Zag

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Great Deal I One Bedroom Apt City View I West Bay

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE | 2+MAID | ZIG ZAG | FOR SALE | SEAVIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,083 QAR/sqm