Properties for sale in West Bay, page 4

193 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with Beach Access in Legtaifiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    ULTRA SPACIOUS 3+MAID APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    6,500,000 QAR

    Prime Legtaifiya Land for Villa Development

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1,225 sqm

    5,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartments

    3,698,090 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2 BHK IN WEST BAY | 5 STAR SERVICED

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    19,989 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,839,000 QAR

    High-end 2BHk Apartment in Prime Location West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    10,049 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 1 BR APARTMENT FOR SALE FULL SEA VIEW UNIT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    35 West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    25,189 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Gorgeous | 1BR Apartment with Sea View | West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,815 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | High-Floor Canal View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Well Maintained 2 BR + Maid | Pearl & Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity with the Pearl View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR with Maid Room in Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Stunning 3-Bedroom Apartment with Spectacular View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Prime Two Bedroom Apartment for a Great Deal!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale | West Bay Doha Qatar

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    7,054 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 2+MAID | INVESTMENT | NEAR THE PEARL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    9,580 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Semi Furnished Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea View 1 BHK Apartment in West Bay

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    18,617 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Pearl View - High Floor - Great Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartments

    3,484,980 QAR

    Experience 5-Star Living at Kempinski Residences

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Kempinski Residences and Suites, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    18,940 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    IMMEDIATE ROI | 3 BEDROOM | GOLF & MONDRIAN VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    258 sqm

    6,976 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,682 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR plus Maid with Title Deed in Zig Zag

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,230,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 2 BDR FF Apartment with Title Deed

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    13,085 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW 2 BED FURNISHED APARTMENT | RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    8,937 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK with Splendid Views of West Bay

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm