Properties for sale in West Bay, page 8

189 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | 2+MAID | HIGH FLOOR | ZIG ZAG TOWER

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    9,580 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartments

    3,698,090 QAR

    Five-Star Living in the Heart of West Bay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    20,098 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD / 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT / SEA VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    8,227 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,165,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK + MAID ROOM | ONLY 2% DP | AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK APT FF | ONLY 2% DP | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,975,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK TOWNHOUSE | ONLY 2% DP | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    244 sqm

    20,389 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    WONDERFUL TWO BEDROOM FURNISHED SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK+MAIDS For Sale In Zig Zag

    Pattern Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    8,284 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Standalone Villa| Private Pool | For Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7

    1,225 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom With Sea View in West Bay

    Empire Estate logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS FF 3BHK APARTMENT | TENANTED

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    7,490 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 3BR ZIGZAG TOWER A,WITH2PARKING

    Alwatania International Investment AND Real Estate Development logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE 2 BR+MAID'S FOR RENT IN ZIGZAG A

Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,682 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    235 sqm Porto arabia 3.5 milloon final Marina view

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Pearl Tower, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm