Properties for sale in West Bay, page 5

193 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Sophisticated 2BR Apartment with Elegant Finishes

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Apartment | Flexible Payment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,788 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Ready Apartment with City View in Legtaifiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    QUALITY 1 BEDROOM | NICE WATER CHANNEL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    A SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | ZIG ZAG

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FF | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Hot Price 2Bedrooms in Heart of Westbay-Title Deed

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    17,341 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Great Offer 2 Br for Sale | FF | All Amenities Inc

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    GREAT PRICE FOR 2 BD IN THE HEART OF WEST BAY

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    ULTRA SPACIOUS 3+MAID APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | 6 years Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    17,714 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,450,000 QAR

    Luxurious 5Bedroom FreeHold Villa with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    5

    6

    1,225 sqm

    6,081 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,931,457 QAR

    Exclusive Furnished 1BR in Legtaifiya | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,329 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    ATTRACTIVE PRICE | TITLE DEED | 3+ ROOMS | SEAVIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    COZY TWO BEDROOM HIGH FLOOR FURNISHED

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    Best location apartment with freehold title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Best Price! Spacious Layout 2BR | Title Deed Ready

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready|2bedroom| Guaranteed ROI|Zig Zag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    QUALITY FULLY FURNISHED | 2 BEDROOM | LEGTAIFIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    High Floor - Great Offer - 3+ M - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    246 sqm

    8,536 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    Exceptional Income-Generating Villa for Sale

    Aram Real Estate logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    7,346 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    BRIGHT & SPACIOUS UF 3+1BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    7,282 QAR/sqm