Properties for sale in Doha, page 11

3,806 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,050,000 QAR

    ROI POTENTIAL | MODERN DESIGN | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    13,758 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID | FURNISHED | PREMIUM TOWER

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    17,616 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Included

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    10,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    10,557 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK Perfect for Investment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,159,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,829,999 QAR

    AMAZING SEA VIEW|2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE| THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    18,866 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment – Investment Opportunity,Al Sadd

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    10,563 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT IN DOHA | FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    10,999 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | AMAZING VIEW 1 BEDROOM | WEST BAY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    | Modern Refurbished | 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    8,750,000 QAR

    Well Maintained Stand Alone Villa In Onaiza .

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    .للبيع فيلة قديمة في الدحيل باعتبار ارض,

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Duhail, Doha

    6

    7+

    840 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Well Maintained Stand Alone Villa In Legtafiya.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    6

    5

    700 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA IN MUAITHER.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7

    442 sqm

    6,787 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    A Beautiful Stand Alone Villa With Swimming Pool.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mamoura 18, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    5,751 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Great deal!!! best offer for a 2 bedroom unit

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Rare large 2 bedroom plus maid room apartment

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HOT RESALE/ Luxury 3 Bedroom Marina View/The Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing 2Bedroom I Semi Furnished + Balcony

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 3+MAID EXCEPTIONAL SPACE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom +Maids|Payment Plan|Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,927 QAR/sqm