Properties for sale in Doha, page 6

3,861 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Stylish 1BHK apartment in brand new building

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,749 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,650,379 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | BEACH ACCESS | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    252 sqm

    18,453 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,660,383 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | 2 BHK TOWNHOUSE | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    18,567 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    5,319,300 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | 3 BKH TOWNHOUSE | NO AGENCY FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,850 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,414,320 QAR

    Premium Quality - Brand New - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    Balcony studio| Good view | Great investment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Newly - Premium Quality - Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,687 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 1 BEDROOM | 5 YEARS PP | READY Q1 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    15,503 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Affordable studio| Direct beach | Prime location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    22,723 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    High-end 2BHK+Maid Apartment with Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Great investment || High ROI || Studio apartment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    23,296 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment in The Pearl | Amazing Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,072 QAR

    Brand New - Flexible Payment Plan-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    20,742 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Cheapest studio || No commission || Brand New

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Spacious Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BHK High Floor Sea View Porto Arabia 1.5M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    12,605 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New 1BR for Sale in Giardino Village

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,039,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy Studio Flat | For Sale | ThePearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,316 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Apartment in Gewan Island | Great Deal

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    18,437 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Pool | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Modern | Furnished 1+Office | Marina View |Balcony

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Pristine | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BR WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm