Furnished 7 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar

29 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    18,846 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Khor Investment Opportunity

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Villas Project, Al Khor

    7

    4

    560 sqm

    4,464 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,363 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa I 7 BHK I FF I Ready To Move Inn

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    465 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| POOL| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    787 sqm

    5,659 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Master BR Standalone Villa for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY MODERN VILLA || SKYLINE VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    42,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Villas for Sale | Huzoom Lusail | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lusail | 7-y Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7 BHK Villa for Sale in Ain Khaled

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    28,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE VILLA | 8 BEDROOM | DOHA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Villa | 7BR Private Pool | 3 Years PP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    28,888 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME DEAL: FULLY FURNISHED VILLA IN AL THUMAMA.

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,958 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    MODERN 7-BDR VILLA | GATED COMMUNITY | PRIME SPOT

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    260 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    79,000,000 QAR

    ELEGANT PALACE VILLA | BEACH ACCESS | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Regency Pearl 2, Regency Pearl 2, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,241 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,800,000 QAR

    Freehold 7BR Villa in Om Amad | Garden & Majlis

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    7

    6

    410 sqm

    4,390 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه جديدة باللؤلؤة مع شاطى خاص 1700م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Bahri Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    31,000,000 QAR

    Premium 7BR Villa | Sea View | Qetaifan Island

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    24,800 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه جديدة باللؤلؤة مع شاطى خاص 1700م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Bahri Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,950,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa Off Plan in Wukair

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    5,363 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    79,999,999 QAR

    E X T R E M A L U J O S A C A S A

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,586 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 QAR

    Sale!!! 7BR Villa U-F | Private Beach | Courtyard

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,707 sqm

    28,705 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    Al Thumama Fully Furnished New Villa for Sale

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    405 sqm

    8,518 QAR/sqm

2