Furnished 5 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar

228 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5Bedroom Villa | Brand New | Free Hold

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    414 sqm

    9,661 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Specious Outstanding Villa 5BHK | Free Hold

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Palm Village residence, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Villa | 5 BHK | Compound Lifestyle

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5Bedroom Villa | Brand New | Free Hold

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    414 sqm

    9,661 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Outstanding Villa 5Bedroom | Brand New| Free Hold

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Palm Village residence, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Furnished Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA W/ POOL | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Own a Luxury 5BR Villa | Hassle-Free Payment Terms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Free Hold I 5 Beds I Furnished Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Pool | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront 5 BHK Villa | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR Fully Furnished Villa | PR Eligible | Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND-ALONE VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY INCOME VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| AMAZING QUALITY| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    319 sqm

    6,426 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY VILLA | GUARANTEED 6% ROI | TENANTED

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    5 BHK VILLA+MAID | PRIVATE POOL | SALE | GIARDINO

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    518 sqm

    32,818 QAR/sqm