Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 24

5,920 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment in Premium Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished |2BRK | Porto Arabia | 2.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    MODERN STUDIO HOTEL APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH HUGE TERRACE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    70 sqm

    17,142 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 BR Villa I Title Deed I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    Brandnew Loft Unit | Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    21,025 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA IN AL WUKAIR | SPACIOUS | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    Full Sea View Apartment in Carlton House for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    17,312 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | NEWLY RENOVATED 1BR | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    One bed Sea View Flat with Installments

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    15,540 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    16,304 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    Luxurious Studio with Sea Views for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    23,139 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS SEA VIEW 4 BRS DUPLEX MAID ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    423 sqm

    22,365 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    STUNNING | 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,795 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,603,100 QAR

    Modern 1-BHK with Generous Space in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,533 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | 175 sqm | Huge Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM WITH LARGE LAYOUT | THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    FULL VIVA VIEW | FURNISHED 1 BHK | WITH BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,135 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,308,000 QAR

    FURNISHED APARTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS + MAID | FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    1

    151 sqm

    15,284 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR Home with Balcony | Stadium View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    9,302 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Elegant 6 Br

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! 2-BR FULL SEA VIEW IN MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    14,450 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    AL WUKAIR 5BR FAMILY VILLA | SPACIOUS SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm