Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 23

5,920 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    High End 2 Bedroom Furnished Duplex Apt. Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    208 sqm

    10,036 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    COZY 5BHK VILLA WITH TITLE DEED- WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    IMMEDIATE ROI | 1BR WITH BALCONY | YASMEEN CITY

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY TO OWN | NEWLY COMPLETED | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,438 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 5BHK VILLA FOR SALE- AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,456 QAR

    FOR FAMILIES | 2 BHK | 14,456 MONTHLY | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    101 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Modern 2 Bedroom + Maid Fully Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    4

    133 sqm

    9,398 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    5,440,520 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS 2 BEDROOMS DUPLEX + OFFICE 4 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    36,513 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    READY Q4 2026 | MODERN 2 & 3 BR | LUSAIL | 5% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,817 QAR

    FOR INVESTORS | 1 BHK | 10,817 MONTHLY | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    122 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FURNISHED | WUKAIR

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    High-Potential Investment | 5-Year Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    18,997 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,591,506 QAR

    New Residential Project | 10% Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    GREAT PRICED 2-BR APARTMENT | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium Villa | Title Deed Available | Freehold

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7 BHK Villa for Sale in Ain Khaled

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Fully furnished Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    STUNNING STUDIO | SEA VIEW & BALCONY | VB

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    17,164 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM HOTEL APARTMENT | 11,979 MONTHLY | MALL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    75 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | QANAT QUARTIER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    CHIC AND FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    1BR Investment Deal | Premium Seef Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 2BHK Apartment | Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stylish 2 Bedroom for Sale in Viva Bahriyah

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm