Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 22

5,920 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 5% DP | 7YRS PLAN | 1BR + MAID

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View 2BHK|Best Price– QAR 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED | LOW PRICE | STUNNING 1 BEDROOM APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,534 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BHK | INVESTED | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    STUDIO FOR SALE | POOL & GYM | FOX HILLS | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    18,095 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SOPHISTICATED 1-BR WITH MODERN FLAIR | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,929 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN 1 BR + OFFICE I 2 BALCONIES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I LUXURY TOWER I BEACH VIEW I MODERN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout - Stadium View - 2Bedrooms

    Premium

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    8,695 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    STYLISH 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | ERKYAH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BR+Balcony Sale & Rent | Fully Furnished | 156Sqm

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREAT OPRTUNITY! LUXURIOUS 1-BR | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    15,891 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 4 Bedroom Villa I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN STUDIO | BIN AL SHEIKH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    PRIME 2 BEDROOMS IN AL WAKRAH | ROI FOCUSED

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,500 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA | 49,500 INSTALMENT | FREE HOLD

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    85 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | RENOVATED FURNISHED STUDIO | IN VIVA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    108 sqm

    23,611 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    BRAND NEW APT | PREMIUM FACILITIES | PRIME SPOT

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,429 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    474 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/FREEHOLD AREA/CHARMING 6BHK VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    0 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH BIG BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    12,654 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 5BHK/FREEHOLD AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 1 BHK | 6YRS PLAN | INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 QAR

    Private Pool Townhouse at The St. Regis

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 3 BHK WITH FREEHOLD OPTION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm