Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 25

5,920 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE 2-BR PANORAMIC SEA VIEWS | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,563 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    أقامة عقارية بدون عمولة وساطة منطقة الوكير

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    398 sqm

    5,150 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR FF Apt. High Floor-Balcony-Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Free Hold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,360 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    280 sqm

    16,987 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Great Deal ! Amazing 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 BHK | Direct Beach Access | Brand New

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    423 sqm

    22,365 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 5 BDR Villa QR 2,000,000 Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | TITLE DEED | NO COMMISSION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | MODERN 5BR VILLA AL WUKAIR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,648 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    2,250,000 QAR

    Amazing 6 Bedroom Furnished Row Houses Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    50K DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|BRAND NEW|HIGH ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,416,594 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    22,485 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,151,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Yasmeen City | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,383 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Plus Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 4BR | Maid’s Room | Marina View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    435 sqm

    10,344 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,442,241 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Pearl | 5 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage West, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,535 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt.| Balcony -Crystal Walk View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    20,967 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    شقة للبيع في الوسيل

    Al Marjan Al Jaded Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    4,500,000 QAR

    Resale Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa | Freehold

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm