Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 3

5,920 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,689,000 QAR

    Serene 1BR+Office | Ready on Installments | Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    13,918 sqm

    121 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | 5 Bedroom Duplex | Rented villa

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    729,287 QAR

    Modern Studio | Seef Waterfront Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    18,699 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | 4 Bedroom Villa

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment |Al Maha Island, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment | Great View Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    19,685 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Bright 2BHK Flats For Sale with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    12,418 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartments

    1,700,000 QAR

    Qetaifan Island | Branded Freehold | High ROI

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    17,894 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Experience Elevated Living in Lusail | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,864 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,572,746 QAR

    Modern 3 BHK+Maid | Resort Lifestyle | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    291 sqm

    15,713 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    Stunning 5+Maid | Canal View | 4 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,207 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,645,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina-View 2+ Maids Room | 7 Years PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    17,880 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | WITH HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 1BR

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 2 BEDROOMS | MAID ROOM |FF | BRAND NEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    LEASE READY | 2 BRS + MAID ROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 2 BEDROOMS | FF | MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    RENTED | SPECIOUS 2 BHK | PRIME LOCATION

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Crescent Building, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    COMFORT AND VALUE | 2BRS FULLY FURNISHED GIARDINO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,960,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | 1BR FURNISHED IN GIARDINO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY MODERN VILLA || SKYLINE VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    42,857 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,960,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED IN GIARDINO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | 1 Bedroom

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    14,851 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm