Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 4

5,920 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Residence | Only QAR 50K Down

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    14,457 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 1.450.000 QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,778,005 QAR

    Invest only 385k and Recive Keys | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    19,977 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    Best Price! Studio with Balcony | Brand New Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    15,853 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Stylish Furnished 1BHK|Prime Lusail Location|920K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,946 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Apartment for sale at an excellent price

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    MODERN FREEHOLD HOMES | 6-YEAR EASY INSTALLMENTS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 5BHK VILLA IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,680,486 QAR

    Luxury 2BR FF Apt. on 5 years Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    14,612 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,298,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 BHK Fully Furnished Apartmen

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    3,298,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Residences | Spacious Fox Hills Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| AFFORDABLE 1BR APT| CASH ONLY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    11,827 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT IN VIVA BAHARIYA | 2 BRS |FURNISH

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    19,696 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    INVEST IN A READY 2 BEDROOMS | FOX HILLS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer!Ready To Move!Fully Furnished 2 Bed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR in Burj Damac with Balcony

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,917 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartments | Prime Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,724,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Great ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    15,962 QAR/sqm