Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 33

5,920 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Ready to move in villas | Al wukair | 5 Bedroom

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    294 sqm

    6,802 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 5BR VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,499,999 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLAS | READY TO MOVE IN & INVEST

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    430 sqm

    5,813 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1BR+M

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BHK FURNISHED APARTMENT SEA VIEW

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    FF STUDIO| RENTED QR 5,500| TITLE DEED READY PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1Bedroom | Handover Q2 2028

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    111 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,191,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 5% Down Payment | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,669 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2 BEDS + MAIDS | LUSAIL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,758 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION SALE | 2BR MODERN APT AL WUKAIR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR Villa | Title Deed | Private Backyard

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| SPACIOUS APARTMENT| BALCONY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    178 sqm

    17,415 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,743,141 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | HOTEL APARTMENT | QETAIFAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    20,269 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Direct Marina View | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Ready to Move 2BR Apartment

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Expats - Villas for Sale - FF - 1.65M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,759,440 QAR

    1BR | FF | Low Downpayment | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    16,443 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    AL WUKAIR 2BR APARTMENT | SALE | 0% COMMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2BR | FF | Payment Plan | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    14,425 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I Ready to Move In I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    935,000 QAR

    Luxury apartments fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    8,201 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury2 Bed + Maid Casa | Huge Terrace | Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    250 sqm

    16,800 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    SEAVIEW | BRAND NEW 1 BHK | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BR WUKAIR APT | SALE | 0 COMMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm