Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 32

5,920 properties
  • 21

    Duplex

    5,440,520 QAR

    DUPLEX | 2+ OFFICE | 2 LIVING | 3 BATH | GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    306 sqm

    17,779 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Prestigious Living in Al Wakra for Expats

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt. with Big Balcony - City/ Street View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    DUPLEX 3 BR+MAID| ACCESS TO BEACH| 4 YEARS PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    216 sqm

    22,020 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Prime Investment | 3+ Bedroom | 5-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE 4BD + MAIDS | TITLE DEED | PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    630 sqm

    13,492 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Freehold Luxury Apartments | Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 4 BDR Villa in Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 2BR WUKAIR APT SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Investor Special || 1 BR || High Occupancy

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,735,217 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | BIG STUDIO | NEW | 20% DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    94 sqm

    18,459 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Affordable luxury awaits in Al Wakra for Expats

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,879,845 QAR

    New! Studio With Private Garden 20%DP 4Year P Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,179 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK+Office|The Pearl |1.65M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    27,619 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 2 BHK |QAR 27,619 MONTHLY| ULTRA-LUXURY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    186 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    PRIVATE GARDEN | 1 PLUS OFFICE | 2 BATH | 20%DOWN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    215 sqm

    18,564 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex + Maid | Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,159,749 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BR|4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS| LA PLAGUE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,265 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    New! Ready 1BR+Office 20% DP Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    29,566 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,165,000 QAR

    Duplex 2BR | 4 Years PP | Ready Tittle Deed

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,531 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Exclusive 1-3BR Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    Payment Plan | 3BR | FF | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    DEAL OF THE YEAR | BRAND NEW 4BR DUPLEX | LUSAIL

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm