Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 34

5,920 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity 1 Bedroom Apartment

    Realtors logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,230 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Upgraded Unit -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,300,050 QAR

    Luxurious, fully furnished villas

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    476 sqm

    4,832 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,350,000 QAR

    Stunning Views - Luxurious 2Br -Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Paramount Residence - High Floor - Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Move In Ready 5BR Villa with Title Deed

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,195,000 QAR

    Title Deed - High Floor - Great Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,127 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Off Plan | 5BR Furnished | Semi-Attached Villa

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,252,679 QAR

    Sea View 2+M Flexible Payment Plan-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    14,079 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR + Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    15,200 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 1+Office - Prime Location -Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - 2+ Maids - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Investment - 2 With Maids - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,435,548 QAR

    Premium Branded Waterfront Residence | Elie Saab

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    23,646 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Tower - Sea - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,044 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,449,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Storage Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    14,938 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    760,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    18,536 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View - Upgraded 3Br - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,815 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Fully Furnished - Lusail - Erkyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    11,130 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Bright 2 Br - UDC Towers - Prime Location -Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    10,471 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,425,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 6 BR Duplex Villa I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Sea View - Premium Location - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm