Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 31

5,920 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa / Type A / Residence for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    713 sqm

    7,595 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Studio | Lusail Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    14,782 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold 2 Bdm Apt I Ready to Move in I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Penthouse with Full Sea View |The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    760 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,375,920 QAR

    High ROI Studio | Qetaifan island | 0% DownPayment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,847 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Most Affordable 2BHK in Qatar Freehold Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    2,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 6 BDR Row Houses Al Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,485,219 QAR

    NEW | PREMIUM | BEACH | 1+OFFICE | 2 BATHROOMS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    18,140 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Golden Opportunity for Expats in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    Last 3 BR Unit FF | Fox Hills | Ready | 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 5 BDR Villa QR 2,000,000 Wukair

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | 4BR COMPOUND VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready! New Studio 20% DP 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,945,020 QAR

    Low DP | 1BR + Office | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    124 sqm

    15,685 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY NOW | TITLE DEED | 3BR+M | LUSAIL MARINA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    10,976 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 4BHK+MAID DUPLEX | LIFT | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    526 sqm

    17,985 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    READY 1BR | LUSAIL MARINA | TITLE DEED IN HAND

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 2 BDR QR 825,000-Al Wukair

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,653,360 QAR

    Premium Freehold Townhouse | Flexible 7Y Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,738 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 6 BR Duplex Villa I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    BEACH VIEW VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS + | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,051,200 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO | SEA VIEW | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    23,890 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    5,440,520 QAR

    New! Duplex 2BR+Office 20%DP 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    249 sqm

    21,849 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,541,147 QAR

    MODERN SEAVIEW 2BR IN FLORESTA GARDENS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    15,783 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY 1 BEDROOM | BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    8,159 QAR/sqm