Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 30

5,920 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Affordable 3BR with Balcony | Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 2BHK + Maid in Prime Area of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Foxhills, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment for 1.6m Only in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Panoramic Views – 5BR+2 Maid Penthouse - Duplex

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    With Title Deed | 1BHK with Balcony | Invest Now

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,072 QAR

    Beachfront Studio | Direct Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FULL CASH READY PROPERTY/TITLE DEED READY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt I Freehold Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,752,584 QAR

    Ready to Move Family Apartments | Prime Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,530 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR APARTMENT IN AL WUKAIR | FOR SALE |0 COMISSION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Freehold Property I Title Deed Ready I Instant ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Fully Furnished | Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Good Investment|Front View|Furnished |Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    625,000 QAR

    Cozy Studio| Installment Plan| Swimming Pool View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    17,361 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,440,375 QAR

    Fox Hills Luxury Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,525 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Freehold Property I Title Deed Ready

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    ZERO PERCENT COMMISSION | SPACIOUS 4BR VILLA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Spacious 5BR Family Villa| Free Hold| Al Daayen

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Property Alert: Inventory Draining Quickly

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment in Lusail with 5 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 6 BEDROOM | LEGTAIFIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm