1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 2

1,522 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lusail Fox Hills

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,121,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| BRAND NEW| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT ROI

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,800 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,127,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| PAYMENT PLAN| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,236 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    COZY AND CHIC| GREAT INVESTMENT| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,060,000 QAR

    Only 2% Down Payment 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Prime View Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    10,600 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BHK Apartment | Marina View | 5% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,243,000 QAR

    1BHK + MAID | MARINA LUSAIL | 91SQM MODERN HOME

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    3

    91 sqm

    13,659 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Low Rate | 2BHK Flat with Balcony | Prime Lcoation

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,687 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Luxurious Opportunity for Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,130,000 QAR

    Luxurious High Floor 1 BHK Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,840 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed I 1 BHK I FF I Big Balcony

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    10,084 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    LUXUARY 1BDR IN FOX HILLS 5-YEARS PAYMENT-PLAN NOW

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,516,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA 1BR APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    13,298 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Smart investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    16,657 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,575,437 QAR

    Buy Prime Investment Opportunity in Lusail Marina

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Sea View | Payment Plan Available | Seef Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Secure Your Unit | 50K DP | Handover Q4 2028

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Own a Stylish 1BR | High ROI | Great Investment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    9,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,214 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    1BR Units| Flexible Plan | Only 50,000 DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR for Sale | Marina Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    13,084 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Chic 1BR Apartment | Modern Elegance

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Chic 1BR Apartment | Marina District

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR | Elegant Living Redefined

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,345 QAR/sqm