1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 3

1,522 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 1BR INVESTMENT | BALCONY | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    15,322 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI 1BR | FOX HILLS LUSAIL | TENANTED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Book Now | Easy Payment Plan | Only 50,000 DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,152 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | BALCONY | DAMAC PIAZZA LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    14,919 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment |Al Maha Island, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartments

    1,700,000 QAR

    Qetaifan Island | Branded Freehold | High ROI

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    17,894 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,645,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina-View 2+ Maids Room | 7 Years PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    17,880 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,600 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    992,600 QAR

    1BR Apt.| 2% Downpayment| Flexible 6 Yrs Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,254 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | 1 Bedroom

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    14,851 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Residence | Only QAR 50K Down

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    14,457 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Stylish Furnished 1BHK|Prime Lusail Location|920K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 1% Down Payment | 1BR in Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    10,168 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Apartment for sale at an excellent price

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    MODERN FREEHOLD HOMES | 6-YEAR EASY INSTALLMENTS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| AFFORDABLE 1BR APT| CASH ONLY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    11,827 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SEA VIEW 1-BEDROOM IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR in Burj Damac with Balcony

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,917 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,497,038 QAR

    Ready Furnished Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    13,991 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,614,270 QAR

    MODERN FURNISHED 1BR IN LUSAIL | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    190 sqm

    8,496 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    سند ملكية جاهز مع اقامة عقاريه والشقة مؤجره

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BR Ready to move-in Apartment in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 4 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    15,441 QAR/sqm