1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 43

1,527 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious | Brand New Fully Furnished 1BR For Sale

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,516,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | PREMIUM 1 BDR | 10% DP | 6 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,527 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    Ready to Move I 1 BR I Sea View I Payment plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,522 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,710,419 QAR

    Branded Residence | 0% Downpayment | 8 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    17,453 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Lusail Development - Strong ROI Potential

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    City Avenue - 1 BHK Fully furnished

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    12,359 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! RENTED 1-BR FOR SALE | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    12,244 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    BEST PRICES | UNIQUE COMMUNITY | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,743,000 QAR

    Offshore Investment & Holiday Home Resort

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    27,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartments

    1,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR Hotel Apartment I Perfect Investment

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    19,540 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    WELL DESIGNED 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN FOX HILLS

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,485,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Apartment | Prime Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    13,141 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,462,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment with 6-Year Flexible Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,389 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,516,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | City View | World Class

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    13,298 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BR | 6 YRS PLAN | 10% DP | PRIME LOCATION

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,266,425 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Premium Amenities

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,071 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina |

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 1BHK | FF | TITLE DEED READY | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    10,576 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Best Price! Brand New 1BHK with Sea View in Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,888 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! FF 1BHK with Balcony | Sea View | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,888 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,146,262 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | 2% DP 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,328 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment – QAR 1.7M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment – QAR 1.7M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom in Lusail Fully Furnished Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,611 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,393,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 Bedroom in Lusail Marina - 7 Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,829 QAR/sqm