1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 45

1,527 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    870,000 QAR

    Well Priced! Spacious Layout| SF - 1BHK | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    9,775 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    870,000 QAR

    Best Price! Semi-Furnished 1BR for Sale | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    9,775 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    866,000 QAR

    Lowest Market Price | 1BR | Great Investment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,027 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BHK in Fox Hills w/Title Deed | 1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Furnished 1BHK | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    CITY VIEW 1 BD UNIT || 7YR PLAN || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    13,634 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Well Priced! FF-1 Bedroom | Title Deed | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Great Offer | Title Deed | FF-1BR | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    1BDR SF RENTED WITH TITEL DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,176 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    WITH SPECIAL PROMOTION | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6-YR PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    2% DP ONLY | 6 YEARS | OFF PLAN | FREEHOLD 1BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    2% Down Payment - 6 Years Payment Plan -1BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,150 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    6 Year Payment Plan | 2% Down Payment | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE | SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    14,795 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    LUXURY AND SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,739 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | 1 BEDROOM FF APT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,371 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY! FULLY FURNISHED 1 BHK FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    13,554 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,910,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM IN LUSAIL | SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    135 sqm

    14,148 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 1 BHK+OFFICE ROOM FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    18,811 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Excellent 1BR appt for sale in lusail Marina

    Empire Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,727 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | INSTALLMENT FOR 7 YRS | ELEGANT 1 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    22,471 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Hotel Apartments

    1,735,941 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Hotel Apartment | 0% Down Payment |

    Prime View Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    19,953 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,306,000 QAR

    Invest Smart: 5% Down, 7Y Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    16,743 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,516,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,478 QAR/sqm