1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 44

1,527 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Qetaifan Islands | 1BR Semi Furnished w/ Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    25,294 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    9,693 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    GROUND FLOOR | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM UF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    OFF PLAN | FREEHOLD | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | MARINA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,425 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,525,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM WITH AMAZING SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,561 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    STUNNING 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED | LUXURY AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great investment opportunity in Lusail Marina

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR | Maison Fox hills | 5 Year PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Brand New Building | Move-in Ready | Installments

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | 1BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,249 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    OWN A MODERN 1BR IN LUSAIL WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,160 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,562,706 QAR

    10% DP | 4 Years Easy Payment Plan | Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,026 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,562,706 QAR

    10% DP | 4 Years Easy Payment Plan | Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,026 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Freehold 1BR Apartment with Flexible Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    10,800 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,743,141 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT | HOTEL APARTMENT | 6YRS PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    20,269 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Tenanted Fully Furnished 2Bedroom Apartment | Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    11,935 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment|1 Bedroom| Full Sea View|Vendome

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Handover in October 2026 | FF 1 Bedroom | Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    14,678 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    887,000 QAR

    Affordable Price! FF-1 Bedroom w/ Balcony| Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    12,492 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    887,000 QAR

    Lowest Price | Luxury 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony| Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    12,492 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    65,000 QAR DP | 7-Year PP | Unlock Your Dream Home

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    3

    92 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,287,503 QAR

    Stunning 1BR + Maid | Sea View | Only 5% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,994 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,471,870 QAR

    1BHK Apartment | Vendome Mall View | 6-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,493 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,538,820 QAR

    Freehold 1BR Apartment | 6-Year Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,198 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    FLEXIBLE 7-YEAR INSTALMENT PLAN | PRIME INVESTMENT

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,611 QAR/sqm