Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail

608 properties
  • 20

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | PRIVATE POOL | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    Exceptional Ready to Move Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| HOT DEAL| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,127,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| PAYMENT PLAN| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,236 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | NO COMMISSION| PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT| AFFORDABLE PRICE| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| BALCONY| SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,727 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Attractive Price! SF - 1 Bedroom | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    2BHK + Maid’s Room | Ready to Move | 6-Year P Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    131 sqm

    13,167 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move 2BHK | Fully Sea View | Special Offe

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    10,451 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,245,235 QAR

    1BHK Luxury Living with Stunning Fishing View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    10,828 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3+M | Sea View| Ready To Move IN | Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Ready to Move-In | 3 BHK +Maid | Sea View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3 Bedrooms + Maid | Premium Sea View|Ready to move

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HOT INVESTOR DEAL| NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT VIEWS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    For Sale Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    980,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail (Dara)

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 2BR+Maid w/ Balcony| Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT WITH 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm