Apartments for sale in Fox Hills, page 2

251 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,823,210 QAR

    Elegant Duplex 2BR with Private BBQ Area

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,466 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 1% Down Payment | 1BR in Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    10,168 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED | FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move 2BHK | Fully Sea View | Special Offe

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    10,451 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Elegant 1-Bedroom Residence

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    10,176 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    10,550 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5 YEARS PP | HANDOVER END 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    1BHK for sale in Naples Lusail for 900000 QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    900,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Furnished 1BHK | Attractive Price

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT | FREEHOLD | NO COMMISSION | 7YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD | LUXURY APARTMENT | 7YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 7YRS INSTALLMENT | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    SEMI FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM | FOR SALE | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    10,898 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7-Year Plan | 2BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | 5% Down Payment | 2BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 1 bedroom apartment Rented

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    7-Years Installment | 5% DP | 2BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Best Offer | Semi Furnished 2+Maids room in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,800 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    For Sale: Semi-Furnished 2BHK Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,560,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 2BR Semi Furnished in Fox Hills Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    1,600,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | QR 50,000 Down Payment | 1BR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    1,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I 1 Bed I Fully Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer For 1 Bedroom Free title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    10,337 QAR/sqm