Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 20

512 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    3,919,566 QAR

    Prime 3-Bedroom semi - furnished Apt in Seef

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    16,750 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,545,711 QAR

    Semi - Furnised 2-Bedroom Apt for Sale in Seef

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    14,221 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Miran - Al Kharaej | Directly from the Developer

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,063 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    Perfectly Designed 2 Bedrooms Urban Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Perfectly Designed 1 Bed Urban Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    Perfectly Designed 3 Bedrooms SF Urban Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Refined 3BHK plus maid Beach access

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,492,000 QAR

    Elegant1 BHK apartment in Lusail.

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,217 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Your Future Starts Here | 2BHK + Maid in Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room | Sea View | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    For Sale | 3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room | Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Lowest Monthly Installment - 3 + Maid for only 16k

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3 + Maid Apartment for 16k Monthly in Lusail 2027

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    12,073 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,440,348 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK apartment 8 Years payment

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,655 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,718,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 BHK Fully Furnished Apartment

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    15,907 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 2 BR Fully Furnished

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment opportunity over 7 years Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,872,000 QAR

    4 Year Payment Plan - Family Visa - Sea Front View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    16,476 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,251,815 QAR

    1 Bhk Ready to Move Apartment With Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,608,000 QAR

    Move in Next Month, Pay in 4 Years! Sea View 2 Bed

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,075 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 1-BHK in Lusail with Stadium view

    Homey Home logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH BALCONY SEMI

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,365 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    INVEST TODAY YOUR DREAM HOME STUNNING 2 BEDROOM

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    INVEST TODAY YOUR DREAM HOME STUNNING 2 BRS

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    9,426 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,628,146 QAR

    Investment Now! Premium Sea View 3BR! Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,571 QAR/sqm