Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 18

512 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    Ready 2BR SF | Flexible Payment Plan | Seef Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    3BRS + Maid SF + at Seef Lusail + Sea View!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    250 sqm

    28,689 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    NO COMMISSION ONLY 10% DP FOR 2 BRS 6 YEARS PP ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Luxurious Upcoming Villas | No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT 1 BD || FLEXIBLE PP || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    15,267 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,600,657 QAR

    MODERN 2 BD || 7-YR PP || OFFPLAN || LOWER FLOOR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,218 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Brand New | Smart Investment | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,509,342 QAR

    Modern Living in Lusail’s Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    11,434 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    move today waterfront| Zero Commission| 6 years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    100,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 1BR in Orjuwan | Entry Only QAR 100K

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    1,234 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,287,503 QAR

    For Sale: Modern 2BHK Apartment with Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    13,994 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,010,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 1BR in Orjuwan | Entry Only QAR 100K

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    12,469 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Premium Location | Modern Living

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,793 QAR

    New 2-Bedroom Residence in Lusail.

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    11,156 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,524,435 QAR

    Own in Lusail. Secure Your Future in Qatar.

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    11,548 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    Brand New Tower | 20% Downpayment | Waterfront

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    16,070 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,623,847 QAR

    2 Bedroom+Maid Room|7 Years Payment Plan|5% DP

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    13,532 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,240,779 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,126,670 QAR

    S|UNIQUE UNIT|LUXURIOUS 1BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,234 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,222,979 QAR

    Off plan 1 bhk, Hand over *26 pay till *28

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,387 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,619,306 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|5% DOWNPAYMENT|7 YEAR PLAN|Hot Deal

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    121 sqm

    13,382 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    Luxury 1BR+ Maid | 7 Years PP | Best Off-Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    4

    119 sqm

    10,426 QAR/sqm