Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 19

512 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,338,000 QAR

    Modern Brand New 2BHK apartment

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    21,648 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    for sale amazing flat 2BHK sea view in saif Lusail

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,889,851 QAR

    Luxury Seef 3BR Home with a Stunning Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    272 sqm

    14,300 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Prime Lusail Location Spacious Modern 2-BD

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    1BR Waterfront Apartment in Lusail with Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    17,765 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    3BHK Opportunity in Lusail Waterfront Area

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 3 Bedroom | Brand New

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Lovely 1 Bedroom Apt || Sea View || High Floor

    Glass N' House logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Brand New Apartment | Furnished | Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    90 sqm

    12,777 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Premium 2 BHK Apartment for Sale – Lusail City

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom | Guaranteed ROI | City View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Great Investment Deal | Prime Location in Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,177,710 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,623 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Prime Location | Guaranteed ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,927,036 QAR

    35% Downpayment and Move In | Prime Tower | 2 Beds

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,261 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    2BHK + Maid's Room FF – Marina Lusail Off-Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office FF – Marina Lusail Off-Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Move-In Ready 1-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    14,985 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Prime Seef Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    14,108 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment with 2 Bathrooms

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    17,067 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Elegant 2-Bedroom Unfurnished Apartment in Seef

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    13,686 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    Investment Opportunity – 2-Bedroom Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    15,570 QAR/sqm