Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 7

512 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,051,200 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO | SEA VIEW | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    23,890 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    6 Years Payment Plan -Ready To Move in- Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Sea View - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    Sea View - High Floor - 2BR Luxury -6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool | Luxury 2BR l | Seaview | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand new 3bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Brand new 1 bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    spacious brand new 2 bhk apartment for sale lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BHK APARTMENT | FOR SALE | LUSAIL MARINA

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,450,000 QAR

    Premium Sea View & Luxury 3+maid Room with Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    18,855 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    6 Years Installment | 3 Years No Service Charge

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    3 Years Free Service Charge + Leasing Support

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,569,453 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DOWN | READY-TO-MOVE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    227 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,618,487 QAR

    Bliss Tower Signature Collection | High Floor

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,375 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Full Sea View Apartment with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    16,509 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Rise to Luxury Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BR+MAID|6 YEARS PP|NO AGENCY FEE|20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    3BR+MAID| HIGHT FLOOR| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    Ready 3 BR+Maid|Corporate discount|No Fee| 6 Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| CORPORATE DISCOUNT| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,243,139 QAR

    1BHK Flat + Maid Room | City View | No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    91 sqm

    13,660 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY || 1BD || 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    PREMIUM SEA VIEW | 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3BD + MAIDS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Exclusive Limited Offer 1BHK Available for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,979,198 QAR

    2BR SEA VIEW | BALCONY | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,551 QAR/sqm