Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 9

512 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    READY TO MOVE SF 2BHK+M | 20% DP + 6YRS PP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY || 1BD || 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 3 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK + Maid | Sea View | Payment Plans

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    HIGH-VALUE LUSAIL WATERFRONT | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    SMART LUSAIL INVESTMENT WITH FLEXIBLE PLAN |LOW DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    PRIME WATERFRONT LIVING | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,618,487 QAR

    Bliss Tower Signature Collection | High Floor

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,375 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,515,720 QAR

    Furnished 2-Master Bedroom Apartment in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,934 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    Experience Luxurious Waterfront Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    Live-Work-Play waterfront destination in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,694,937 QAR

    SEA VIEW PENTHOUSES | 2BR+M | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    182 sqm

    20,301 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,622,847 QAR

    Own 19th-Floor Views with 6-Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,411 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | 2BR+M IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 2BR+M

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD 2-BEDROOM+MAID

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 2BR+M

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,245,000 QAR

    COZY 1BHK | PRIME LOCATION | 84 INSTALLMENTS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,532 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 2BR+M

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Smart Ownership Program | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,472,427 QAR

    Prime Collection Residences at Bliss Tower

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,168 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 1BR APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    No Commission | Premium Sea View | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm