Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 8

512 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,755,908 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA & POOL VIEW | 20% DOWNPAYMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    15,570 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,472,427 QAR

    A Prime Collection at Bliss Tower, Lusail

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,168 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,793,013 QAR

    Iconic 2BR + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,067 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM SEEF LUSAIL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,229 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    Waterfront View Last 3 BR | Lusail Seef | 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    Lusail Seef 1 BR 84 sqm | Handover 2028 | 6 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    1BHK Sea View Apt with Balcony in Seef Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,662,487 QAR

    No Comission! 2BR Sea View! Brand New in Seef !!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,042 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    NO COMISSION! Sea View! Luxury 4BR Pent House !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2-BEDROOM PLUS MAID ROOM

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    Smart Ownership Program + Flexible Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,086,094 QAR

    Free Charge | Spacious 3+Maid | Partial Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    13,417 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,600,657 QAR

    Luxury 2-BHK Apartment | Equipped Gym & Pool

    Al Asmakh Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    14,040 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,545,711 QAR

    Ready 2BHK | waterfront Area | 6-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    14,382 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Waterfront 2BR + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    CAPITAL GROWTH | SMART INVESTMENT | WATERFRONT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | LOW DOWN PAYMENT |FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    Lusail 2BR + Maid | 6 Y PP | 177 sqm | Ready 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    WATERFRONT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 6-YEAR PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    HIGH-GROWTH INVESTMENT | 6-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    BEST VALUE 2BHK+BALCONY| BIG LAYOUT|GREAT PRICE

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    8,783 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    16,797 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 1BR+Office, Furnished Flat in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Vera Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm