Land for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 2

144 properties
  • 7

    Land

    1,790,000 QAR

    Invest and own 400 SQM land in Huzoom Lusail Now

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,475 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,874,950 QAR

    Amazing Deal Huge 800 SQM Lot in Lusail for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    800 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    833 SQM Corner Lot for Great Investment in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing 400sqm Lot Investments in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Investment Now | 400SQM Corner Lot | Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,979,999 QAR

    Prime Location | Residential Land For Sale Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,949 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,175,000 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL 400 SQM LAND IN HUZOOM | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,437 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    High-yield Investment | 400SQM Corner Lot | Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Deal | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,375 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,375,000 QAR

    PRIME FREEHOLD VILLA PLOT | LUSAIL HUZOOM DISTRICT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,279 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land | Huzoom | Free Hold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    400 SQM Corner Lot for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal Investment 400 SQM Lot for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,077,255 QAR

    Huzoom Lusail Spacious Lot 832.50 SQM for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    832 sqm

    4,900 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail |400SQM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    Golden Visa / Land 833sqm/ Huzoom Lusail / Villa

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,801 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,779,999 QAR

    Free hold land for sale in huzoom villas lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,449 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    Hot Deal 833SQM Corner Lot forSale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,820,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal 400SQM Accessible Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,550 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Hottest Deal 400 SQM Perfect for Land Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,500,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 555 sqm Corner Land in Lusail

    Realtors logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,504 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,389,600 QAR

    Amazing Offer Plot in Huzoom Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,305 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    GREAT PRICE | SPACIOUS LAND IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Lusail | Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,684 QAR/sqm