Land for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 5

144 properties
  • 4

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Exclusive Residential Land for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,570,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Investment in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,630 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Great located 400 sqm land

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,389,200 QAR

    Ideal 555 sqm Lot for Investment in Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,200 QAR

    Lowest Rate 555 sqm Lot in uprising area in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Investment Deal 480SQM Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,375 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,710,000 QAR

    Invest Now for Corner Lot 555 sqm in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,882 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    VIP location 400 SQM land

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,900 QAR

    555 SQM Freehold Lot For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,045,000 QAR

    Land for Residential Villa in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,112 QAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Huzoom Villas - Lusail City - Lusail
    1

    Land

    2,490,000 QAR

    Prime Plot in Huzoom Lusail | High Potential Area

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,486 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,580,000 QAR

    LUSAIL HUZOOM VILLA LAND | GREAT OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,648 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | LAND FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    Subdivided 2 Lots 400SQM | Great for Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,795,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL FOR INVESTMENT FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,150,000 QAR

    480 SQM | Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,479 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,150,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail | 480 SQM

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,479 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,266,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land for Sale in Huzoom, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,720 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,450,000 QAR

    Good Offer | Plot in Huzoom Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Affordable Price! Corner Plot | Green Backyard

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm