Land for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 4

144 properties
  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    Dream Villa | 400SQM Freehold Plot | Investor Type

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,784,999 QAR

    Investor Plot 400SQM-Freehold Land-Huzoom Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,997 QAR

    PRIME LAND LOCATION IN LUSAIL TO BUILD VILLA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    BEST LAND FOR SALE AT LOWEST PRICE IN LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Freehold Land 400SQM | Rare Plots

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,785,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE IN BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,790,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE IN BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,475 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,795,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    Free Hold land for sale in Best price for investor

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,785,000 QAR

    Free Hold land for sale Best price for investors

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    Best price for Investor Free hold land for sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    2,449,999 QAR

    Freehold Plot for Sale – Build Your Dream Home

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,769,998 QAR

    Prime Freehold Land – Secure Your Future Today

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    400 sqm

    4,424 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    Huge Land for Investment in Lusail 833 SQM

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Corner Lot | 400 SQM For Sale | Great Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,800,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal Investment | 400 SQM Lot in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,710,000 QAR

    Great Investment for Corner Lot 555 sqm in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,882 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,077,255 QAR

    Huzoom Lusail Spacious Lot 832.50 SQM for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,894 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Good Offer | 400 SQM For Sale | Corner Lot

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,509,000 QAR

    Prime Land for Exclusive Development

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,520 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,300,000 QAR

    Impressive Residential land for sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,791 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment: Residential Plot in Huzoom

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm