Land for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 3

144 properties
  • 5

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Corner Plot | Green Backyard | Well Priced

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    401 sqm

    4,862 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,597,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal 555 SQM Lot for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,679 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,820,000 QAR

    400SQM Lot for Great Investment in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,550 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,937,250 QAR

    Huzoom, Lusail Prime Corner Land Plot – Limited!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,874,950 QAR

    Hottest Deal 800 SQM Lot For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    800 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREATE PRICE | SPACIOUS LAND IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    400 sqm

    5,125 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment 400sqm Land in Lusail Area

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,359,730 QAR

    Great Deal | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,251 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Invest Now 400 sqm Corner Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,800,000 QAR

    400 SQM Lot for Great Investment in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    LowestDeal | Subdivided 2 Lots 400SQM each ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,937,246 QAR

    Premium Freehold Villa Plot | Huzoom

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,820,000 QAR

    Very Accessible 400SQM Lot for Sale in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,550 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    2 Lots For Sale | 400 SQM per Land in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,800,000 QAR

    Land for Sale | High ROI Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LAND FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,077,255 QAR

    832.50 SQM Lot for Sale in Huzoom, Lusail, Qatar

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    832 sqm

    4,900 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    Great Investment 555sqm Land for Sale in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,710,000 QAR

    Good Deal for Corner Lot 555 sqm in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,882 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,799,997 QAR

    Prime Land for Sale | High ROI Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    Golden Investment Plot 400SQM Freehold In Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,794,999 QAR

    Rare Investor Land in Lusail | 400SQM Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm