Land for sale in Lusail, page 8

189 properties
  • 3

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | LAND FOR SALE | HUZOOM LUSAIL PHASE1

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,450,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity 555 sqm in Huzoom lusail

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    25,000,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Land | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    4,965 sqm

    5,035 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    15,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Rare Land | Qetaifan Island | 1000 SQM | 15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,000 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    7,500,000 QAR

    Investment opportunity to buy a Freeholdland

    Empire Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    800 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    2,250,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale | Huzoom Lusail 480 SQM

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,687 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    7,500,000 QAR

    Elegant land In Qutifan island to build you home

    Empire Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    800 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    77,111,111 QAR

    Prime Lusail Plot - No Commission

    AlSulaiti Private Constructions logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    7,883 sqm

    9,781 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,510,000 QAR

    Residential Land For Sale in Huzoom, Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,522 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    43,999,999 QAR

    Apartment Land in Qetaifan Island South - 1

    ABJ Group logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4,200 sqm

    10,476 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    9,165,982 QAR

    Land on the Qetaifan Island I Luxury Island

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,298 sqm

    7,061 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    8,817,330 QAR

    Land on the Qetaifan Island I Luxury Island

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,290 sqm

    6,835 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    72,000,000 QAR

    Residential land for sale in Lusail Marina

    Homey Home logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    6,200 sqm

    11,612 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    445 QAR

    Huzoom | Beach Front | Residential land

    Pattern Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    1 QAR/sqm