Land for sale in Lusail, page 2

189 properties
  • 2

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Huzoom | Corner Plot

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,045,000 QAR

    Land for Residential Villa in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,112 QAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Fox Hills - Fox Hills - Lusail
    1

    Land

    2,500,000 QAR

    Land for Sale in Lusail – Hazoum Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    5,974 sqm

    418 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,837,000 QAR

    Prime 555 SQM Villa Plot in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    5,111 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    13,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1,714 sqm

    7,584 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    3,990,000 QAR

    Prime Land for Sale in Lusail | Al Khuzama Distric

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    900 sqm

    4,433 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    Great Investment 555sqm Land for Sale in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,930,000 QAR

    A Great Investment Opportunities in Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    400 sqm

    4,825 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    A limited opportunity of a 800 sqm Land in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    800 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Land

    6,000,000 QAR

    Land for Sale in Qetaifan North in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    790 sqm

    7,594 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Investment Deal 480SQM Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,375 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    Subdivided 2 Lots 400SQM | Great for Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    6,500,000 QAR

    Great Investment Lot in Prime Location of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1,478 sqm

    4,397 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    10,001,997 QAR

    Prime Sea View Villa Plot in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1,463 sqm

    6,836 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL FREE HOLD LAND FOR INVESTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Freehold Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Amazing Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,990,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 399 SQM Corner Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    399 sqm

    4,987 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Lusail | Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,684 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Prime Residential 400SQM Lot for Sale | Freehold

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Prime 400SQM Lot for Sale in Premium Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Lusail | Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,684 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    12,849,000 QAR

    Ideal for Residential Use—Prime Location in Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 1, Lusail

    2,898 sqm

    4,433 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,599,000 QAR

    Premium Residential Plot for Sale in Al Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,682 QAR/sqm